Tempo Determinato

Personale Docente a tempo determinato a.s. 2021-2022

AIELLO FRANCESCA

AFFRONTI FRANCESCO                         

BUGLISI SERAFINA

CAMPISI VALERIO

CAROLLO ROBERTA

CASANO ANTONINA                            

CHIELLO SILVANA

CIGNO GIUSEPPE

CONCIALDI ROSARIA

COTRONEO MARIA LETIZIA

COZZA ROSALIA

CROCE LILIANA

DI MARIANO MARIA RITA

GEBBIA VALENTINA

GIANGUZZI TIZIANA

GUCCIONE SALVATORE

IRACI TOBBI MARIA ANTONELLA       

LA BARBERA LAURA

LA BIANCA PATRIZIA

LA GAETANA LETIZIA

LA MANNA ANGELO

LO COCO NANCY

LO GRASSO MARIA

MASSA STELLA

MINGARI MARIA

ODDO DANIELA

PASSARELLO CATERINA

PASSARELLO PAOLA

PASSARELLO SABRINA

PECORARO SALVATORE                      

PINTO ALESSANDRA                                 

RE IRENE

RIZZO CARLO

SALEMI MARIA

SCUDERI GABRIELE

TARDI BIANCA

TERMINE ROSAMARIA

TINNIRELLO GIUSEPPA

TODARO FILADELFIO

VAIANA GIUSY

ZIZZO GIUSEPPA

Personale Docente di Sostegno a tempo determinato a.s. 2021-2022

AIELLO ONOFRIO                                         5B

BONA TOMMASA                                        3G

CALANDI SOFIA                                           5E

CAMMARERI LORENZO                               3E

CARUSO GIUSY                                            2A

CERNIGLIA ENZA                                         2F

CERNIGLIA MARIA GRAZIA                        5D

CIVILETTI SERENA                                        1E

CLAUSI GIULIA                                             4H

D’ANNA LUISA                                             5F   

DI LEONARDO IGNAZIO                             4B

DI MIRTO GIUSY                                  Assente

DI STEFANO MARIA                                    3B

FAVATA ANNA                                             3H

FERRANTE TIZIANA                                    2H

GERVASI FINA                                             5A

GIACALONE VINCENZO                              5E

GIGLIO MAURIZIO                                       2C

GLORIOSO GIUSEPPE                                  5G

GUGLIELMOTTA ANTONINO                      4B

ILARDI  MICHELINDA                                  2E

LO NERO GIUSEPPE                                    2G

LO TURCO SILVIA                                        4H

MAGGIO SIMONA                                       3D

MANCINI ROSA                                           4F

MARTORANA LUCIA                                  2H

MILETO GIOVANNI                                     5H

MINI’ GIUSEPPE                                           3E

MISTRETTA SONIA                                      1D

NAPOLI SIMONA                                         3G

PACE VALENTINA                                         4E

PATTI ROSARIA                                            2B

PATTI ROSSELLA                                           4F

PINTO VRAGA ALESSANDRO                      4D

PIZZURRO ANGELA                                      1B

RIZZO GIUSEPPA                                          2D

SAMBATARO MARIA                                    5B

SCIORTINO ELISABETTA                              1A

SCOZZARI VIRGINIA                                     4C

SILLA ANGELA                                              3A

TOMASELLO ANGELO                                  3H

TUBIOLO SIMONE                                        5C

TUCCIARELLO DONATA                               1H

TUZZOLINO ANGELO                                   1C