Collegio dei Docenti

 

Docenti a tempo indeterminato

Aiello Provvidenza

Albanese Daniela               

Alessi Filippo                 

Amodeo Alessandra

Avanzato Rosamaria

Barbosa Maria

Blogna Anna Maria

Bondì Alida

Bruno Lorenzo                           

Bucaro Anna Maria Rita            

Campana Antonio Salvatore

Cimino Giuseppina Maria

Cirafici Anna Diva Maria

Coco Lorenzo

Colli Francesco Riccardo

Cuccia Giuseppa

Di Giacinto Paolo                                

Di Noto Rosalia                          

Ferlito Rosario

Ficano Rosalia

Giamporcaro Liliana

Giannone Antonina

Guzzetta Carmelo

India Isidora                           

Ingargiola Domenico                                    

La Barbera Giuseppa Maria

Laferla Sebastiana

Lipari Gaetano

Lo Presti Pasquale

Maggiore Maria

Minutella Vincenzo

Mirabile Anna Maria Lucilla

Mirino Fabio

Mulè Maria Carmela

Musti Arrigo

Nucifora Rita Elisa                                           

Palma Antonino

Palermo Evelina Maria

Perricone Giovanni

Pitarresi Angelo

Potenzano Francesco Paolo                                   

Puglisi Angelo

Puleo Enzo                                    

Ricciardi Santa Maria Rosa

Scaccia Giuseppina                              

Schimmenti Girolamo      

Sciortino Giacomo

Speciale Dorotea                                       

Spitaleri Lucia

Sposito Dario

Tardi Antonella

Terranova Rosa

Tornese Francesca

Tornese Rosario

Trapani Alessandra

Tumminelli Antonino

Vilardi Myriam                                   

 

Docenti a tempo determinato

 

Bagnasco Lavinia

Bellante Roberta

Bua Stefania   

Calcavecchia Angela Maria

Campisi Valerio

Canzoneri Maria

Carollo Roberta

Cerniglia Maria Grazia

Chiello Silvana

Cusimano Andrea

D’anna Maria

Di Fatta Teresa M.F.

Di Mariano Maria Rita

Ferrara Rossella

Gebbia Valentina

Gianguzzi Tiziana

Glorioso Giuseppe

Guccione Salvatore

Insana Gabriella

La Barbera Giovanna Laura

La Bianca Patrizia

La Gaetana Letizia

Lanza Giovanna

Lo Coco Nancy

Lo Grasso Maria

Montalto Sasha

Rancatore Angelo

Re Irene

Reitano Alessandra

Rizzo Carlo

Salemi Maria Giuseppa

Sorbera Simona

Tinnirello Giuseppina

Tripoli Dorotea

Zizzo Giuseppa

 

Docenti di sostegno a tempo determinato

Aiello Onofrio                      

Albanese Giuseppina            

Amato Maria Cristina        

Blanda Valeria                       

Bruno Caterina                    

Bua Stefania                           

Buttitta Maria Concetta  

Calandi Sofia                            

Casano Antonia                    

Cerniglia Enza                        

Clausi Giulia                           

Crapa Carlo                             

Cuva Antonino                      

Di Leonardo Ignazio             

Di Stefano Maria                   

Gervasi Fina                               

Giacalone Vincenzo              

Gianguzzo Nenzi                   

Giglio Maurizio                     

Ingrassia Anna Lisa             

La Rosa Cinzia                         

Lo Galbo Roberto                 

Marsalisi Luciana                 

Messina Antonino                

Mileto Giovanni                    

Oddo Daniela                          

Pace Valentina                        

Patti Rosaria                           

Rancatore Noemi                 

Regalbuto Ciro                       

Rizzo Giuseppa                         

Sambataro Maria                 

Sciortino Sergio                    

Sclafani Maria Luisa            

Scozzari Virginia                    

Tardi Bianca                            

Tomasello Angelo                 

Tortoreti Stefano                

Tubiolo Simone                       

Tucciariello Donata             

Tuzzolino Angelo